Foto
Sponzoři: TEPfaktorTEP factorvlasova_kosmetikarumpold

Soutěž družstev 10-11

26. června 2012

ZIMA 2010 – 11

 

Turnaj družstev – Rozpis utkání

 

Poř. č.

Termíny

Domácí

Hosté

Výsledky

Poznámka

1

2

3

Sety

Skóre

1.

24.10. 08.30

Kolomáza

MaLi

 1:2

 2:0

 2:0

 5:2

 2:1

 

2.

24.10. 11.00

Aréna

Sojčák

 2:0

 2:0

 2:0

 6:0

 3:0

 

3.

31.10. 08.30

MaLi

Aréna

 2:1

0:2 

0:2 

 2:5 

 1:2

 

4.

31.10. 11.00

Arena

No.1

 0:2

 1:2

 2:1

 3:5

 1:2

 

5.

7.11.   08.30

MaLi

Sojčák

 2:0

 2:0

 2:0

 6:0

 3:0

 

6.

7.11.   11.00

No.1

Kolomáza

 2:0

 0:2

 0:2

 2:4

 1:2

 

7.

14.11. 08.30

No.1

MaLi

 :::

 :::

 :::

 :::

 :::

ODLOŽENO

28.11.

8.

14.11. 11.00

Kolomáza

Sojčák

 2:0

 2:0

 2:1

 6:1

 3:0

 

9.

21.11. 08.30

Kolomáza

Aréna

 1:2

 2:0

 2:0

 5:2

 2:1

 

10.

21.11. 11.00

No.1

Sojčák

 2:1

 0:2

 :::

 2:3

 1:1

NEDOHRÁNO

11.

28.11. 08.30

No.1

Sojčák

::: 

::: 

2:0 

4:3 

2:1 

DOHRÁVKA

21.11. 

12.

28.11. 11.00

No.1

MaLi

2:1 

2:1 

1:2 

5:4 

2:1 

DOHRÁVKA

14.11. 

13.

5.12.   08.30

MaLi

Kolomáza

 0:2

0:2 

0:2 

0:6 

0:3 

 

14.

5.12.   11.00

Sojčák

Aréna

 1:2

0:2 

2:0 Skr.

 3:4

1:2 

Skreč pro zranění

15.

12.12. 08.30

Aréna

MaLi

 1:2

 0:2

 2:1

3:5

1:2

 

16.

12.12. 11.00

No.1

Kolomáza

 0:2

 0:2

0:2 

0:6 

0:3

 

17.

19.12. 08.30

Sojčák

MaLi

 1:2

0:2 

0:2 

1:6 

0:3 

 

18.

19.12. 11.00

Aréna

No.1

 0:2

2:0 

2:1 

4:3 

2:1 

 

19.

29.12. 13.00

VÁNOČNÍ TURNAJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

2.1.     08.30

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

Malá 

Liška 

 

 

 

 

21.

2.1.     11.00

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

9.1.     08.30

MaLi

No.1

 2:0

 2:1

 2:1

 6:2

 3:0

 

23.

9.1.     11.00

Sojčák

Kolomáza

 2:0

 2:1

  2:1

 6:2

 3:0

 

24.

16.1.   08.30

Aréna

Kolomáza

 0:2

 2:0

 2:0

 4:2

 2:1

 

25.

16.1.   11.00

Sojčák

No.1

 2:0

0:2

 0:2

 2:4

1:2

 

26.

23.1.   08.30

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

23.1.   11.00

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

MaLi 

 MaLi

 

 

 

 

28.

30.1.   08.30

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

30.1.   11.00

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

No.1

 No.1

 

 

 

 

30.

6.2.     08.30

SEMIFINÁLE

Kolomáza

1 – 4

No.1

 

2:0

 

2:0

 

2:0

 

6:0

 

3:0

 

31.

13.2.   08.30

SEMIFINÁLE

Arena

2 – 3

Mali

 

0:2 

 

2:0

 

2:0

 

4:2

 

2:1

 

32.

20.2.   08.30

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

 

 

 11.00-

 13.00

MaLi 

trénink 

33.

27.2.   08.30

O 3. MÍSTO

MaLi

 

No.1 

 2:0

 2:1

 2:1

 6:2

 3:0

 

34.

6.3.     08.30

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

Cesnak

 

 

 

 

 

35.

13.3.   08.30

FINÁLE

Kolomáza

 

Aréna 

 2:1         2:1      2:1     6:3

 3:0

36.

20.3.   08.30

NÁHRADNÍ

TERMÍN

 

 

 11.00-

 13.00

 MaLi 

 trénink

37.

27.3.   08.00

TURNAJ  VE DVOUHŘE